Athletic Event Details

Day EventTime Venue Result (Winner)
Day 1Athletic
( Boys Event - Single )
100 m Sprint
11:00 AM - 11:30 AMRTISC - MAIN GROUNDMr. Ankit Singh ( Rank-1 ) - [Hyderabad]
Team Won : Hyderabad
Winner : Mr. Ankit Singh ( Rank-1 )
Against : -
Score : 11.77 Sec
Day 1Athletic
( Boys Event - Single )
High Jump Final
11:00 AM - 06:00 PMRTISC - MAIN GROUNDMr. Ankit Singh ( Rank-1 ) - [Hyderabad]
Team Won : Hyderabad
Winner : Mr. Ankit Singh ( Rank-1 )
Against : -
Score : 1.67 mtr
Day 1Athletic
( Girls Event - Single )
High Jump Final
11:00 AM - 06:00 PMRTISC - MAIN GROUNDMs. Khyati Singh ( Rank-1 ) - [New Delhi]
Team Won : New Delhi
Winner : Ms. Khyati Singh ( Rank-1 )
Against : -
Score : 1.29 mtr
Day 1Athletic
( Girls Event - Single )
100 m Sprint
11:00 AM - 11:30 AMRTISC - MAIN GROUNDMs. Agrima Singh ( Rank-1 ) - [Bhubaneswar]
Team Won : Bhubaneswar
Winner : Ms. Agrima Singh ( Rank-1 )
Against : -
Score : 14.46 sec
Day 1Athletic
( Boys Event - Single )
400 m Sprint
01:00 PM - 02:00 PMRTISC - MAIN GROUNDMr. Suhail ( Rank-1 ) - [Kannur]
Team Won : Kannur
Winner : Mr. Suhail ( Rank-1 )
Against : -
Score : 58.43 sec
Day 1Athletic
( Girls Event - Single )
400 m Sprint
01:30 PM - 02:00 PMRTISC - MAIN GROUNDMr. Ramneek Kaur - [Kolkata]
Team Won : Kolkata
Winner : Mr. Ramneek Kaur
Against : -
Score : 1 . 15 . 27 mins
Day 1Athletic
( Boys Event - Single )
800 m Run
02:30 PM - 03:00 PMRTISC - MAIN GROUNDMr. Suhail ( Rank-1 ) - [Kannur]
Team Won : Kannur
Winner : Mr. Suhail ( Rank-1 )
Against : -
Score : 2 . 19 . 48 sec
Day 2Athletic
( Boys Event - Single )
4x100 m Relay
08:30 AM - 10:30 AMRTISC - MAIN GROUNDKannur Relay Race Team (Rank - 1) - [Kannur]
Team Won : Kannur
Winner : Kannur Relay Race Team (Rank - 1)
Against : -
Score : 49.61 sec
Day 2Athletic
( Girls Event - Team )
4x100 m Relay
08:30 AM - 10:00 AMRTISC - MAIN GROUNDBengaluru Relay Race Team (Rank 1) - [Bengaluru]
Team Won : Bengaluru
Winner : Bengaluru Relay Race Team (Rank 1)
Against : -
Score : 61.25 sec
Day 2Athletic
( Boys Event - Single )
1500 m Run
09:00 AM - 11:00 AMRTISC - MAIN GROUNDMr. Suhail (Rank-1) - [Kannur]
Team Won : Kannur
Winner : Mr. Suhail (Rank-1)
Against : -
Score : 5.13.64 mins.
Day 2Athletic
( Girls Event - Single )
200 m Sprint
09:30 AM - 11:30 AMRTISC - MAIN GROUNDMs. Agrima Singh (Rank 1) - [Bhubaneswar]
Team Won : Bhubaneswar
Winner : Ms. Agrima Singh (Rank 1)
Against :
Score : 30.02 sec
Day 2Athletic
( Boys Event - Single )
200 m Sprint
09:30 AM - 11:30 AMRTISC - MAIN GROUNDMr. Mohd. Hafiz ( Rank-1 ) - [Bhubaneswar]
Team Won : Bhubaneswar
Winner : Mr. Mohd. Hafiz ( Rank-1 )
Against : -
Score : 24:38 sec